ART / Misc. paintings / Promotionaffisch 14776069

nr 1477 6069

Promotionaffisch

Elton John (relief), 74x99, wear, damages.

Elton John (relief), 74x99 cm, oramad

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 900

Monday July 4 2022
at 20:42:59